2024 RCC Results - Region 8N

  • Teams
  • Results

Date

Pool

Team

Result

Team

Sat., May 25

A

Saints

2 - 2

Xtreme


A

TCOYO

5 - 0

High Voltage


B

Metro HC

5 - 0

Relentless FH


B

Focus

1 - 0

Hammers


A

HUSEL

3 - 1

TCOYO


A

High Voltage

0 - 8

Saints


B

Panthers United

0 - 3

Focus


B

Hammers

1 - 1

Metro HC


A

Saints

0 - 1

TCOYO


A

Xtreme

0 - 1

HUSEL


B

Metro HC

0 - 3

Focus


B

Relentless FH

4 - 2

Panthers United

Date

Pool

Team

Result

Team

Sun., May 26

A

High Voltage

0 - 2

Xtreme


A

Saints

3 - 1

HUSEL


B

Metro HC

3 - 0

Panthers United


B

Hammers

7 - 0

Relentless FH


A

TCOYO

0 - 0

Xtreme


A

HUSEL

6 - 1

High Voltage


B

Panthers United

2 - 1

Hammers


B

Focus

4 - 0

Relentless FH


9th/10th

High Voltage

0 - 0

Relentless FH


SF

HUSEL

0 - 3

Metro HC


SF

Focus

5 - 2

Saints


7th/8th

Xtreme

0 - 1

Panthers United


5th/6th

TCOYO

3 - 1

Hammers


1st/2nd

Metro HC

0 - 6

Focus


3rd/4th

HUSEL

2 - 3

Saints

  1. Focus*
  2. Metro HC*
  3. Saints
  4. HUSEL
  5. TCOYO
  6. Hammers
  7. Panthers United
  8. Xtreme
  9. T: High Voltage & Relentless

*qualified for NCC


Date

Pool

Team

Result

Team

Sat., May 4

B

TCOYO Yang

3 - 0

Relentless


B

Focus

8 - 0

Typhoon Elite Thunder


A

Saints

3 - 0

Xtreme


A

HUSEL

3 - 0

Hammers


B

Panthers United

1 - 2

Focus


B

Typhoon Elite Thunder

0 - 7

TCOYO Yang


A

Metro HC

4 - 0

HUSEL


A

Hammers

0 - 6

Saints


B

TCOYO Yang

0 - 3

Focus


B

Relentless

1 - 2

Panthers United


A

Saints

4 - 1

HUSEL


A

Xtreme

1 - 4

Metro HC

Sun., May 5

A

Hammers

0 - 4

Xtreme


A

Saints

1 - 1

Metro HC


B

Typhoon Elite Thunder

1 - 2

Relentless


B

TCOYO Yang

2 - 3

Panthers United


A

Metro HC

8 - 0

Hammers


A

HUSEL

1 - 0

Xtreme


B

Panthers United

6 - 0

Typhoon Elite Thunder


B

Focus

4 - 0

Relentless


9th/10th

Hammers

4 - 1

Typhoon Elite Thunder


SF

Metro HC

2 - 1

Panthers United


SF

Focus

2 - 1

Saints


7th/8th

Xtreme

2 - 0

Relentless


5th/6th

HUSEL

1 - 2

TCOYO Yang


1st/2nd

Metro HC

2 - 5

Focus


3rd/4th

Panthers United

2 - 1

Saints

  1. Focus*
  2. Metro HC*
  3. Panthers United*
  4. Saints
  5. TCOYO Yang
  6. HUSEL
  7. Xtreme
  8. Relentless
  9. Hammers
  10. Typhoon Elite Thunder

*qualified for NCC